BOYS RANKINGS
6A Boys
1. Haysville Campus
2. OP-Blue Valley Northwest
3. Derby
4. OP-Blue Valley North
5. Kansas City – JC Harmon
6. Manhattan
7. Lawrence Free State
8. Olathe West
9. OP-Blue Valley West
10. Topeka- Washburn Rural
5A Boys
1. Bishop Carroll
2. Andover
3. Kapaun Mt. Carmel
4. St. Thomas Aquinas
5. Basehor-Linwood
6. Highland Park
7. Blue Valley Southwest
8. Goddard Eisenhower
9. McPherson
10. Salina South
4A Boys
1. Kansas City - Piper
2. Parsons
3. Bishop Miege
4. Augusta
5. Buhler
6. Ottawa
7. Eudora
8. Tonganoxie
9. Rose Hill
10. Chanute
3A Boys
1. Hesston
2. Hugoton
3. Wichita - Collegiate
4. Rock Creek
5. Riley County
6. Beloit
7. Larned
8. Minneapolis
9. Haven
10. Royal Valley
2A Boys
1. Lawrence - Bishop Seabury
2. Garden Plain
3. Maranatha Academy
4. Salina – Sacred Heart
5. Mission Valley
6. Plainville
7. Northern Heights
8. Hoxie
9. Ellinwood
10. Pratt - Skyline
1A Boys
1. Lebo
2. Osborne
3. Elbing-Berean Academy
4. Madison - Hamilton
5. Montezuma-South Gray
6. Coldwater-South Central
7. St. John-Hudson
8. Meade
9. St. Francis
10. Valley Falls
GIRLS RANKINGS
6A Girls
1. Topeka High
2. Liberal
3. Shawnee Mission Northwest
4. Wichita Heights
5. Olathe East
6. Derby
7. Blue Valley North
8. Olathe West
9. Shawnee Mission West
10. Wichita Southeast
5A Girls
1. St. Thomas Aquinas
2. McPherson
3. Topeka Seaman
4. Salina Central
5. Andover Central
6. Maize South
7. Bishop Central
8. Goddard Eisenhower
9. KC Sumner Academy
10. KC Schlagle
4A Girls
1. Bishop Miege
2. Kansas City – Piper
3. Towanda - Circle
4. Baldwin
5. Nickerson
6. Andale
7. Eudora
8. Clay Center
9. Chanute
10. Louisburg
3A Girls
1. Nemaha Central
2. Halstead
3. Cheney
4. Sabetha
5. Colby
6. Scott City
7. Riley County
8. Haven
9. Phillipsburg
10. Eureka
2A Girls
1. Sterling
2. Garden Plain
3. Wabaunsee
4. Trego Community
5. Spearville
6. Jefferson County North
7. Hoxie
8. West Elk
9. Hillsboro
10. Valley Heights
1A Girls
1. Central Plains
2. Olpe
3. Hanover
4. Rural Vista
5. Thunder Ridge
6. Montezuma – South Gray
7. Cunningham
8. Otis - Bison
9. Clifton - Clyde
10. Waverly